Jalan-jalan sekejap

Barakalloh my kids

Tempo hari jalan-jalan keliling sebentar, Baby R gak diajak, wkwkwk. Mas-mas berdua duduk di row belakang. Bunda kali ini bs duduk samping Abi deh di row depan.

Kangen juga ya duduk depan samping Abi. Lumayan lah bisa pegang-pegang tangannya, wkwkkwwk.

Thanks for your comment(s). Have a nice day!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s