Declutter Day 27: Boneka itu…

Assalamualaikum warrohmatulloh wabarokatuh. Boneka dari kesayangan yg akhirnya teruntuk adek online kesayanganku.

Oiya biasanya klo ga lupa sih, paketan decluttering kusertakan postcard jaman di Sydney dulu 😁 yg buanyak banget itulo hahaha.

Klo yg dibawah ini, alhamdulillah aku gak lupa nyertakan postcard juga. Awalnya kupikir aku lali, jeh. Untunge gak lali 😁

Thanks for your comment(s). Have a nice day!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s