Day 31: Jual terussss!

Alhamdulillah sold!! Satu persatu barangnya Abi (yg masih laku dijual) laku terjual. Eh ini dia lho yg emang mau ngejual; jd bukan Istrinya maksa ngejualin, dengan ataupun tanpa sepengetahuan Suami, wkwkkwkw.

Meski cuma sebuah arloji, tp masuk lah ke kategori a bag a day krn kotaknya guede sak kotak sepatu, wkwk.

Thanks for your comment(s). Have a nice day!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s