Day 19: Decluttering hobi

Decluttering hobi nonton drakor beserta aplikasi pendukungnya, wkwkwk. I have no self control nor time limit when it comes to watching Korean drama (drakor). Jd sebhaiquenya ya I’m sorry goodbhaiyyyy!

4 Replies to “Day 19: Decluttering hobi”

    1. Wkwk aku juga fans abal-abal. Benernya pengen deh nonton yg sedang tayang di TV aja. Palingan toh sehari se-episod atau seminggu 2x. Tp masalahnya, akutuh gak suka nonton klo blm tau endingnya gimana. Jd aku kudu tau dulu endingnya bagus apa nggak (menurutku). Br lah aku mau nonton dr awal.

      Like

Thanks for your comment(s). Have a nice day!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s