I’m trying to declutter my own stuff….

and heck it’s difficult! Wkwkwkwk…..

Jadi acara loak-meloakkan…. rombeng-merombengkan barang orang rumah, berjalan relatif lancar. Sampe dapet 1 pickup penuh, hehe.

Giliran kudu declutter barang sendiri?

Onde mandeeeee susahnyoooooo! How can I ever be apart from all my unused craps? Wkwkkw….

Tapi tenang ndutyke. Tenang. Deadline declutter baru udah terbit sehingga bs jadi penyemangat. Yaitu akhir tahun 2019 udah harus beres 80% clutter atau barang gak kepake. Maksimal Maret 2020 udah kudu bersih-sih. Hanya menyisakan barang yg MEMANG kepake. No more hoarding, no more miara sampah.

Weitsssss sadessss ya Malihhhh….. bismillahi allahu akbar, semoga bisaaaaa!!


Btw tulisan ini udah ngendon di draft sejak bulan Maret!

Advertisements

8 Replies to “I’m trying to declutter my own stuff….”

Thanks for your comment(s). Have a nice day!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s